237, EL ALAMEIN WAY, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 8TX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,250
Last Sold Price
10 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£72,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£121,250+150.0%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£72,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+2.4%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,350
Sold on 30 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1