Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, SAUGHALL ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 5NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£361,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£361,000
+60.4%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
-5.1%
Sold on 10 March 2017
Semi-Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+189.0%
Sold on 23 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 5NG
← Back to All Properties