Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, TARTAR ROAD, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 2AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.6%
Price Change
+£290,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+90.6%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Detached
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£320,000
+16.4%
Sold on 29 March 2010
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+1.9%
Sold on 10 August 2006
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+145.5%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 2AT
← Back to All Properties