Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
391, DENBY DALE ROAD EAST, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 3NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+1.7%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,500
+39.5%
Sold on 9 June 2003
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+27.8%
Sold on 22 May 2002
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 3NB
← Back to All Properties