Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MONKEY ISLAND COURT, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£292,500
+24.2%
Sold on 13 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,500
-1.9%
Sold on 21 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 26 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2LL
← Back to All Properties