Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, KNIVET CLOSE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 8PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£448,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£186,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£448,000
+71.0%
Sold on 1 March 2018
Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,000
Sold on 15 November 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 8PD
← Back to All Properties