Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WINTERN COURT, LEA ROAD, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
DN21 1NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.7%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,500
-13.7%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+3.2%
Sold on 29 March 2006
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 20 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN21 1NA
← Back to All Properties