Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ABBOTS RISE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 1LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+27.3%
Sold on 13 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+41.1%
Sold on 2 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950
+55.9%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 22 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 1LL
← Back to All Properties