172, CARTER LANE EAST, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 2DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£157,000+51.7%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500+176.0%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 3 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1