Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
174, PEEL STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 8RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.3%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+98.3%
Sold on 12 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+43.8%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 8RH
← Back to All Properties