Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, HARROW CLOSE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.8%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
-5.8%
Sold on 24 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+26.5%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,500
Sold on 12 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2GJ
← Back to All Properties