Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, UNDERWOOD CRESCENT, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 4FY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+1.2%
Sold on 2 June 2025
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£410,000
+59.5%
Sold on 23 March 2022
Detached
+£153,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,000
+25.4%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 12 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 4FY
← Back to All Properties