Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
167A, SPRING ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 2NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,500
+9.7%
Sold on 24 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+8.1%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+7.5%
Sold on 24 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 14 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 2NU
← Back to All Properties