Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HILLSIDE, CHURCH ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE33 9AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+27.6%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£490,000
+33.3%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£367,500
+267.5%
Sold on 20 August 2008
Detached
+£267,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 14 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE33 9AP
← Back to All Properties