Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, MERCER WAY, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO51 7QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.5%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,500
+52.5%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+41.7%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+10.8%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 8 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO51 7QH
← Back to All Properties