50, ARTIZAN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 4HU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+10.8%
Sold on 29 April 2024
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+125.6%
Sold on 2 September 2020
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+36.7%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1