Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
151, NORWOOD ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£237,000
+54.9%
Sold on 16 February 2022
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+24.4%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+153.6%
Sold on 27 October 2010
Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 25 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8QQ
← Back to All Properties