Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MILL LODGE, WILLOUGHBY ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9EG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000
-15.6%
Sold on 14 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+4.8%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
-2.0%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 5 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9EG
← Back to All Properties