Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, FINCH CLOSE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 8JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+3.2%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+28.6%
Sold on 13 February 2019
Terraced
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,995
Sold on 19 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 8JX
← Back to All Properties