1, KIRTON ROAD, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 3LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£255,000+18.6%
Sold on 15 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+186.7%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+9.5%
Sold on 17 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1