Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, TARTAR ROAD, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 2AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
2 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£290,000
+38.1%
Sold on 2 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+50.0%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 9 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 2AT
← Back to All Properties