Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BECKETT WAY, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 2EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£211,000
+38.0%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,950
+113.9%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£81,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 2EB
← Back to All Properties