53, MARBLES WAY, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY

KT20 5LQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£385,000+7.5%
Sold on 1 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£358,000+110.6%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+89.0%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 27 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1