Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THIRD FLOOR FLAT, 56, BRUNSWICK SQUARE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,950
Last Sold Price
22 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£77,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£184,950
+72.0%
Sold on 22 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 9 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1EF
← Back to All Properties