Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BOND CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8FZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£263,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£263,000
+47.8%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,000
-0.7%
Sold on 8 May 2014
Terraced
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,250
+21.9%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+41.4%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,995
Sold on 30 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8FZ
← Back to All Properties