41, EDMUNDS ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG34 8EL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.9%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£97,000-8.9%
Sold on 2 March 2017
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,500+15.8%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+47.2%
Sold on 5 October 2004
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1