FLAT 12, CLEVEDON HOUSE, PRINCE OF WALES ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR27 9HR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£43,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+40.5%
Sold on 6 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,750+52.5%
Sold on 18 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000+182.8%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,750+16.7%
Sold on 29 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,200
Sold on 28 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1