Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CANYNGE SQUARE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 3LB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,850,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+311.6%
Price Change
+£1,400,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£1,850,000
+311.6%
Sold on 24 January 2022
Terraced
+£1,400,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£449,500
Sold on 18 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 3LB
← Back to All Properties