12, VICTORIA STREET, ROTHERHAM, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S63 9HS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£40,100
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.1%
Price Change
+£22,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£40,100+129.1%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£22,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,500+16.7%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 19 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1