Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CRANE MOOR CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN5 7JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+42.9%
Sold on 11 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+169.1%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£87,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN5 7JW
← Back to All Properties