Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CARDWELLS KEEP, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 9PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+12.1%
Sold on 23 November 2009
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£272,000
-5.9%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,000
+171.4%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 9PD
← Back to All Properties