19, BROOK HOUSE CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 3QS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£186,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£186,000+48.8%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+0.8%
Sold on 25 October 2012
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+106.7%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
+£64,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+27.8%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£13,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1