Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, RIVERSIDE STEPS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 4RH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+17.9%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+20.6%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+75.9%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+23.5%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 27 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 4RH
← Back to All Properties