24, BIRCHTREE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 0DS

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+17.6%
Sold on 9 July 2018
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£127,500+3.7%
Sold on 13 July 2015
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000+182.8%
Sold on 30 June 2009
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,500+8.8%
Sold on 1 February 2000
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+21.2%
Sold on 3 September 1998
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1