19, ST GEORGES MOUNT, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH45 9LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.8%
Price Change
+£139,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£240,000+138.8%
Sold on 3 August 2015
Detached
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,500+67.5%
Sold on 11 August 2014
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 March 2014
Detached
Sale #1