Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 49, LONDON ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 3UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.2%
Price Change
+£120,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,950
+93.2%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,400
+5.6%
Sold on 29 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 5 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 3UG
← Back to All Properties