Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MOULIN AVENUE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 2RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,500
+22.1%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+251.7%
Sold on 27 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 2RF
← Back to All Properties