Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, BRANSBY COURT, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 5UP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£36,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,500
+47.2%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,100
+92.8%
Sold on 25 August 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 10 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 5UP
← Back to All Properties