49, INGRAM CLOSE, AYLESFORD, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT

ME20 7GR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£425,000+57.4%
Sold on 30 October 2023
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000+8.7%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£248,500
Sold on 29 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1