Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, FOREST ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 2DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+11.3%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 28 April 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 2DA
← Back to All Properties