Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, CROMWELL ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 5DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+291.5%
Price Change
+£188,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£252,500
+291.5%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£188,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 26 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 5DZ
← Back to All Properties