50, CLARENCE ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 3EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.7%
Price Change
+£199,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+218.7%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Terraced
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000+9.6%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+41.9%
Sold on 18 July 2001
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 14 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1