Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SHOP LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD5 0DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
20 May 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+339.4%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£217,500
+339.4%
Sold on 20 May 2019
Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 3 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD5 0DB
← Back to All Properties