32, WHITWORTH AVENUE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 0DD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£198,000+15.1%
Sold on 20 February 2024
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000+164.6%
Sold on 11 June 2020
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+21.5%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 26 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1