Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GRINDLETON ROAD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 4TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+33.4%
Sold on 7 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
+11.3%
Sold on 20 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 8 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 4TE
← Back to All Properties