Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
95, ENA CRESCENT, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 5ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£73,000
-3.3%
Sold on 1 February 2017
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+403.3%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 5ET
← Back to All Properties