Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, KINGSLEY DRIVE, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 2NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,500
Last Sold Price
29 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£84,975 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,500
+42.4%
Sold on 29 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£84,975 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,525
+258.1%
Sold on 23 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£144,525 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 2NE
← Back to All Properties