11, WEST END, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR8 5AG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.2%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,500+172.2%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+5.9%
Sold on 3 September 1997
Terraced
+£2,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,505
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1