14, TURNBERRY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG6 9LY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£58,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+42.3%
Sold on 19 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,995
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1