Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, BROADFIELD DRIVE, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 1LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£130,000
+60.5%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+5.9%
Sold on 23 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+39.1%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 1 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 1LB
← Back to All Properties